Hatter Invitational

August 30, 2014


Results By Red Pointer Productions Red Pointer

Overall Finish List - Men


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1   3925  Nathan Kandie         Florida Gulf Coast                     26:32.33  5:21/M    JR
    2      2   3941  Daniel Gardner        Lipscomb                               26:44.28  5:23/M      
    3      3   3947  Juan Gonzalez         Lipscomb                               26:44.71  5:23/M      
    4      4   3997  Nick Morken           North Florida                          26:50.90  5:25/M    FR
    5      5   3921  Troy Clark            Florida Gulf Coast                     27:00.28  5:27/M    FR
    6      6   3994  Justin Bryan          North Florida                          27:02.28  5:27/M    JR
    7      7   3992  Tyler Bennett         North Florida                          27:14.96  5:29/M    FR
    8      8   3996  Brad Hort             North Florida                          27:23.26  5:31/M    SO
    9      9   3918  Courtland Bernad      Florida Gulf Coast                     27:25.28  5:32/M    SO
   10     10   3939  Jared Daedler         Lipscomb                               27:29.53  5:32/M      
   11     11   3986  Jacob Fuller          North Florida                          27:32.79  5:33/M    SO
   12     12   3922  Jean Deceus           Florida Gulf Coast                     27:39.73  5:34/M    JR
   13     13   3946  Jared Wingerter       Lipscomb                               27:41.14  5:35/M      
   14     14   3901  Ricy Brown            Bethune Cookman                        27:46.64  5:36/M    SR
   15     15   3944  DA Lowery             Lipscomb                               27:53.57  5:37/M      
   16     16   3948  Joe Beery             Stetson                                27:54.38  5:38/M    SO
   17     17   3920  Jose Cartagena        Florida Gulf Coast                     27:55.28  5:38/M    SO
   18     18   3999  Tyler Stahl           North Florida                          27:55.56  5:38/M    FR
   19     19   3943  Fidel Leon            Lipscomb                               27:57.28  5:38/M      
   20     20   3945  Sam Remington         Lipscomb                               28:05.28  5:40/M      
   21     21   3917  Charles Bengston      Florida Gulf Coast                     28:27.89  5:44/M    SO
   22     22   3949  Drew Denson           Stetson                                28:37.29  5:46/M    FR
   23     23   3923  Leonel Delacruz       Florida Gulf Coast                     28:54.89  5:50/M    FR
   24  (< 5)   3969  Gabriel Barron        Webber                                 29:17.00  5:54/M    SR
   25  (> 7)   3942  Tate Honaker          Lipscomb                               29:20.89  5:55/M      
   26     24   3998  Scott Simpson         North Florida                          29:40.81  5:59/M    SO
   27  (> 7)   3928  Mathew Titus          Florida Gulf Coast                     29:47.71  6:00/M    SO
   28     25   3954  Andrew Townes         Stetson                                30:08.84  6:05/M    JR
   29  (< 5)   3973  Davide Wright         Webber                                 30:46.40  6:12/M    SO
   30     26   3906  Jonathan Moore        Bethune Cookman                        31:04.43  6:16/M    FR
   31     27   3907  Ronald Simpson        Bethune Cookman                        32:12.69  6:30/M    JR
   32     28   3902  Jamel Davis           Bethune Cookman                        32:44.75  6:36/M    SO
   33     29   3952  Kyle Meerdo           Stetson                                33:04.44  6:40/M    SO
   34     30   3951  Ryan Hodgins          Stetson                                34:00.47  6:51/M    JR
   35     31   3905  Chris Jackson         Bethune Cookman                        34:12.43  6:54/M    FR
   36     32   3953  Ryan Newfrock         Stetson                                34:51.00  7:02/M    SO
   37     33   3950  Austyn Finnk          Stetson                                35:51.48  7:14/M    JR
   38  (> 7)   3955  James Welch           Stetson                                37:24.54  7:32/M    JR
   39     34   3903  Nnmadi Davis          Bethune Cookman                        39:10.73  7:54/M    SR
   40  (< 5)   3971  Jordan Clarke         Webber                                 43:45.48  8:49/M    SO