Hatter Invitational

August 30, 2014


Results By Red Pointer Productions Red Pointer

Detail Team Results - Women

Women Div I - 5k

Florida Gulf Coast    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  17  Team Score (times): 1:38:50.07   Average Time: 19:46.01

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3936  Brooke Sill            JR       1            1    19:39.56   19:39.56     0:00.00
    2   3938  Alicen Wilbur          SO       2            3    19:43.81   39:23.37     0:04.25
    3   3930  Courtney Corradetti    JR       3            6    19:46.83   59:10.20     0:07.27
    4   3929  Stephanie Cajas        SO       5           11    19:48.92 1:18:59.12     0:09.36
    5   3937  Lauren Tarovisky       JR       6           17    19:50.95 1:38:50.07     0:11.39
    6   3933  Anita Munoz            FR       7           24    19:51.37 1:58:41.44     0:11.81
    7   3932  Regan Farrow           SO       8           32    19:51.79 2:18:33.23     0:12.23

North Florida    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  65  Team Score (times): 1:42:58.12   Average Time: 20:35.62

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3987  Andelka Tancic         SR      11           11    20:32.99   20:32.99     0:00.00
    2   3985  Eden Meyer             FR      12           23    20:34.54   41:07.53     0:01.55
    3   3980  Elle Baker             SR      13           36    20:35.82 1:01:43.35     0:02.83
    4   3981  Alyssa Brandt          SR      14           50    20:37.28 1:22:20.63     0:04.29
    5   3983  Alexis Irwin           JR      15           65    20:37.49 1:42:58.12     0:04.50
    6   3982  Lauren Gonzalez        SO      16           81    20:39.47 2:03:37.59     0:06.48
    7   3984  Christina McKinney     FR      17           98    20:40.69 2:24:18.28     0:07.70
    8   3988  Alessandra Valdes      SR   More Than  7          20:58.57 2:45:16.85     0:25.58
    9   3990  Michelle Wolff         FR   More Than  7          21:11.77 3:06:28.62     0:38.78
   10   3989  Kenadee Williams       FR   More Than  7          21:32.67 3:28:01.29     0:59.68

Stetson    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  72  Team Score (times): 1:44:25.97   Average Time: 20:53.19

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3957  Clarissa Consol        SO       4            4    19:47.50   19:47.50     0:00.00
    2   3959  Adrienne DeVita        JR      10           14    20:22.43   40:09.93     0:34.93
    3   3958  Jessica Cosgrove       JR      18           32    21:06.49 1:01:16.42     1:18.99
    4   3968  Amanda Spring          SO      19           51    21:14.10 1:22:30.52     1:26.60
    5   3965  Daniella Moreno        SO      21           72    21:55.45 1:44:25.97     2:07.95
    6   3966  Emily Nolen            SO      23           95    23:29.57 2:07:55.54     3:42.07
    7   3964  Trixi Menge            JR      24          119    23:43.25 2:31:38.79     3:55.75
    8   3967  Susan Scaggs           JR   More Than  7          24:44.57 2:56:23.36     4:57.07
    9   3962  Brilee Hundley         FR   More Than  7          25:11.81 3:21:35.17     5:24.31
   10   3963  Christine Iseley       SR   More Than  7          25:25.40 3:47:00.57     5:37.90

Bethune Cookman    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 102  Team Score (times): 1:54:06.71   Average Time: 22:49.34

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3913  Nyajock Pan            SO       9            9    20:20.50   20:20.50     0:00.00
    2   3908  Morgan Brown           SR      20           29    21:33.81   41:54.31     1:13.31
    3   3914  Julia Porter-Mills     FR      22           51    23:07.94 1:05:02.25     2:47.44
    4   1395  Zierrah Martin                 25           76    24:25.90 1:29:28.15     4:05.40
    5   3912  Kenya Gonzalez         SO      26          102    24:38.56 1:54:06.71     4:18.06
    6   3910  Ricardia Cooper        FR      27          129    26:26.74 2:20:33.45     6:06.24