2010-11 Stetson Men's Tennis
Individual match-by-match

Hans Adrian Riseng
Didrik Berg
Cesare Gallo
Alexander Hackett
Erik Halaj
Chris Hyma
Maksim Levanovich
Dane Moran
Njal Stene
Chris Swanteson
 


 Hans Adrian Riseng
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2011 at Bethune-Cookman
2
Emil Vassilev Lost 2-6, 7-5, 0-1
-/-
Feb 04, 2011 at Lehigh
3
Matt Savran Lost 3-6, 6-2, 6-7
-/-
Feb 04, 2011 vs Monmouth
3
David Sherwood Won 6-7, 7-6, retired
-/-
Feb 05, 2011 vs Georgetown
4
Casey Distaso Won 6-4, 4-6, 6-4
-/-
Feb 06, 2011 vs Lafayette
3
Scott Gelbman Won 6-3, 6-4
-/-
Feb 12, 2011 GEORGIA SOUTHERN
3
Matthijs Verdam Lost 4-6, 0-6
-/-
Feb 17, 2011 #70 TROY
4
Mario Rolemberg Lost 5-7, 6-2, 2-6
-/-
Feb 19, 2011 SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI
6
Stewart Gammill Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
* Feb 26, 2011 FLORIDA GULF COAST
6
Steve Binninger Won 6-2, 6-3
-/-
* Mar 03, 2011 USC UPSTATE
6
Gianluca Paino Won 7-6, 6-2
-/-
* Mar 05, 2011 #70 CAMPBELL
6
Josep Baro Lost 6-3, 2-6, 5-7
-/-
Mar 07, 2011 EASTERN KENTUCKY
5
VERMA, Parul Lost 3-6, 1-6
-/-
* Mar 11, 2011 at Mercer University
5
Guilherme Frias Lost 6-2, 1-6, 5-7
-/-
* Mar 12, 2011 at Kennesaw State - Men
5
Gokalp Ozdemir Lost 6-1, 3-6, 6-7
-/-
Mar 15, 2011 WINTHROP
5
Nadav Ruppin Lost 1-6, 4-6
-/-
Mar 17, 2011 #29 MISSISSIPPI
4
Jonas Lutjen - 4-6, 2-5, unfinished
-/-
* Mar 17, 2011 LIPSCOMB
6
Colby Shaw Lost 7-5, 0-6, 0-1
-/-
* Mar 19, 2011 BELMONT
6
Jonathan Murrell Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Mar 25, 2011 at Chattanooga
5
William Disterdick Won 1-6, 6-2, 7-6 (7-4)
-/-
* Mar 26, 2011 at ETSU
5
Charles Bottoni Lost 1-6, 3-6
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 ECKERD
5
Adam Hopkins Won 7-5, 6-4
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2011 at #73 North Florida
5
Leonardo Nahar Lost 6-4, 5-6 (4-6), 4-10
-/-
* Apr 02, 2011 at Jacksonville
5
Matthew Hansen Won 7-6, 7-5
-/-
Apr 14, 2011 vs Mercer
6
David Barton Lost 0-6, 3-6
-/-
Apr 15, 2011 vs #71 North Florida
6
Leonardo Nahar Lost 3-6, 2-6
-/-
Apr 16, 2011 vs ETSU
6
Roger Ordeig Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2011 at Bethune-Cookman
2
Kristofer Martin / Marc Misanovic Won 8-6 / Didrik Berg
-/-
Feb 05, 2011 vs Georgetown
3
Charlie Caris / Alex Friedlich Lost 3-8 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
Feb 06, 2011 vs Lafayette
3
Scott Gelbman / Andrew Morris Lost 5-8 / Erik Halaj
-/-
Mar 07, 2011 EASTERN KENTUCKY
3
SCHROEDER, Niklas / VERMA, Parul Won 8-4 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
* Mar 11, 2011 at Mercer University
3
Fernando Armendaris / Guilherme Frias Lost 6-8 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
* Mar 12, 2011 at Kennesaw State - Men
3
Tyler Mills / Michael Langel Won 8-2 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
Mar 15, 2011 WINTHROP
3
Dejon Bivens / Yuta Hirokawa Won 8-6 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
Mar 17, 2011 #29 MISSISSIPPI
3
Johan Backstrom / Jonas Lutjen Lost 5-8 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
* Mar 17, 2011 LIPSCOMB
3
Tanner Brown / David Salazar Won 8-6 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
* Mar 19, 2011 BELMONT
3
Christopher Bates / Jonathan Murrell Won 8-2 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
Mar 25, 2011 at Chattanooga
3
Stephen Crofford / Jackson Tresnan Won 8-5 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
* Mar 26, 2011 at ETSU
3
Robin Akser / Juan Ramirez Lost 4-8 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 ECKERD
3
Aaron Kleefield / Erik Thunberg Lost 1-8 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2011 at #73 North Florida
3
Moritz Buerchner / Leonardo Nahar Won 8-5 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
* Apr 02, 2011 at Jacksonville
3
Fernando Bano Lopez / Matthew Hansen Won 8-6 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
Apr 07, 2011 FLAGLER
3
Peter Coulis / Adam Hunt Won 8-3 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
Apr 14, 2011 vs Mercer
3
Guilherme Frias / Fernando Armendaris - 4-4, unfinished / Alexander Hackett
-/-
Apr 15, 2011 vs #71 North Florida
3
Pedro Davisson / Leonardo Nahar Won 8-6 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
Apr 16, 2011 vs ETSU
3
Robin Akser / Juan Ramirez Won 8-5 / Alexander Hackett
-/-

 


 Didrik Berg
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2011 at Bethune-Cookman
4
Kristofer Martin Won 6-0, 6-3
-/-
Feb 04, 2011 at Lehigh
5
Edgars Rauza Won 6-3, 6-1
-/-
Feb 05, 2011 vs Georgetown
5
Rafael Notario Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Feb 06, 2011 vs Lafayette
4
Kyle MacLelland Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Feb 12, 2011 GEORGIA SOUTHERN
4
Edio Castanhel Won 6-4, 6-4
-/-
Feb 12, 2011 SAINT LEO
3
Pablo Chavez Won 6-1, 6-4
-/-
Feb 17, 2011 #70 TROY
3
Sami Ghorbel Lost 4-6, 6-4, 3-6
-/-
Feb 19, 2011 SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI
3
Jovan Zeljkovis Won 6-3, 6-0
-/-
Feb 24, 2011 at UCF
4
Joe Delinks Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
* Feb 26, 2011 FLORIDA GULF COAST
4
Dean Tsamas Won 6-4, 6-2
-/-
* Mar 03, 2011 USC UPSTATE
4
Matias Di Pasquale Lost 6-4, 4-6, 3-6
-/-
* Mar 05, 2011 #70 CAMPBELL
4
Dominik Kaniewski Lost 3-6, 4-6
-/-
Mar 07, 2011 EASTERN KENTUCKY
3
SCHROEDER, Niklas Lost 2-6, 6-7
-/-
* Mar 11, 2011 at Mercer University
3
Evandro Rosindo Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
* Mar 12, 2011 at Kennesaw State - Men
3
Simon Janik Won 6-3, 6-7, 4-1, retired
-/-
Mar 15, 2011 WINTHROP
3
Liran Levy Lost 4-6, 4-6
-/-
Mar 17, 2011 #29 MISSISSIPPI
2
Kalle Norberg - 2-6, 4-3, unfinished
-/-
* Mar 17, 2011 LIPSCOMB
4
Tanner Brown Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
* Mar 19, 2011 BELMONT
4
Felipe Cirne Lima Won 6-4, 6-0
-/-
Mar 25, 2011 at Chattanooga
3
Jackson Tresnan Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
* Mar 26, 2011 at ETSU
3
Jesus Bandres Lost 1-6, 3-6
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 ECKERD
3
Erik Thunberg Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 OBERLIN
2
Charlie Marks Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2011 at #73 North Florida
3
Daniel Sotomarino Lost 3-6, 6-7 (7-9)
-/-
* Apr 02, 2011 at Jacksonville
3
Lance Lvovsky Lost 3-6, 5-7
-/-
Apr 07, 2011 FLAGLER
4
Harry Snoxell Won 6-2, 6-4
-/-
Apr 14, 2011 vs Mercer
4
Evandro Rosindo Lost 6-2, 3-6, 2-6
-/-
Apr 15, 2011 vs #71 North Florida
4
Pedro Davisson - 3-6, 6-4, 6-6, unfinished
-/-
Apr 16, 2011 vs ETSU
4
Charles Bottoni Won 7-6, 2-6, 6-1
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2011 at Bethune-Cookman
2
Kristofer Martin / Marc Misanovic Won 8-6 / Hans Adrian Riseng
-/-
Feb 04, 2011 at Lehigh
2
Matt Savran / Cameron Gilbert Won 8-2 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
Feb 04, 2011 vs Monmouth
2
Harveer Bhalla / Amar Subasic Won 8-1 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
Feb 05, 2011 vs Georgetown
2
Casey Distaso / Bryan Miller Won 8-6 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
Feb 06, 2011 vs Lafayette
2
Doug Gallagher / Kyle MacLelland Won 8-2 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
Feb 12, 2011 GEORGIA SOUTHERN
2
Edio Castanhel / Alain Garrido Won 8-1 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
Feb 12, 2011 SAINT LEO
2
Aloua Adjenak / Jose Morales Won 8-6 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
Feb 17, 2011 #70 TROY
2
Anas Rouchdi / Sami Ghorbel Won 8-6 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
Feb 19, 2011 SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI
2
Jovan Zeljkovis / Paulo Alvarado Won 9-8 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
Feb 24, 2011 at UCF
2
Eugene Dolgovykh / Matthew Zachary Lost 4-8 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
* Feb 26, 2011 FLORIDA GULF COAST
3
Collin Brown / Carlo Checchia Won 8-7 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
* Mar 03, 2011 USC UPSTATE
2
Gonzalo Blanco / Edgar Rodriguez Lost 5-8 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
* Mar 05, 2011 #70 CAMPBELL
1
Dominik Kaniewski / Davy Sum Lost 2-8 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
Mar 07, 2011 EASTERN KENTUCKY
1
DAS, Alex / PONS, Carles Won 8-3 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
* Mar 11, 2011 at Mercer University
1
Evandro Rosindo / Peter Tauchner Lost 8-9 (6-8) / Cesare Gallo
-/-
* Mar 12, 2011 at Kennesaw State - Men
1
Simon Janik / Elliot Kahler Lost 5-8 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
Mar 15, 2011 WINTHROP
1
Sergey Belov / Liran Levy Lost 5-8 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
Mar 17, 2011 #29 MISSISSIPPI
2
Kalle Norberg / Tucker Vorster Lost 2-8 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
* Mar 17, 2011 LIPSCOMB
2
Miguel Cortez / Colby Shaw Won 9-8 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
* Mar 19, 2011 BELMONT
1
Rodrigo Amaral / Rafael Matos Lost 4-8 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
Mar 25, 2011 at Chattanooga
1
Roberto Vieira / Chris Smith Won 8-5 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
* Mar 26, 2011 at ETSU
1
Charles Bottoni / Grega Teraz Lost 2-8 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 ECKERD
1
Ben Maxwell / Hisa Sato Won 7-6 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 OBERLIN
1
Joe Leffler / Charlie Marks Won 8-4 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2011 at #73 North Florida
2
Daniel Sotomarino / Hleb Maslau Lost 5-8 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
* Apr 02, 2011 at Jacksonville
2
Larry Condez / Jose Fantova Sicre Lost 5-8 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
Apr 07, 2011 FLAGLER
2
Uriel Oquendo / Harry Snoxell Won 8-2 / Maksim Levanovich
-/-
Apr 14, 2011 vs Mercer
2
Pierre Tafelski / David Barton Won 8-3 / Maksim Levanovich
-/-
Apr 15, 2011 vs #71 North Florida
2
Moritz Buerchner / Beauregard Treyz Won 9-8 / Maksim Levanovich
-/-
Apr 16, 2011 vs ETSU
2
Sander Gille / Jesus Bandres Lost 5-8 / Maksim Levanovich
-/-

 


 Cesare Gallo
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 04, 2011 at Lehigh
2
Colin Laffey Won 6-0, 6-4
-/-
Feb 04, 2011 vs Monmouth
2
Harveer Bhalla Won 7-6, 6-1
-/-
Feb 05, 2011 vs Georgetown
2
Charlie Caris Lost 6-7, 7-6, 0-1
-/-
Feb 06, 2011 vs Lafayette
2
Doug Gallagher Won 7-6, 6-3
-/-
Feb 12, 2011 GEORGIA SOUTHERN
2
Alain Garrido Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
Feb 12, 2011 SAINT LEO
2
Victor Lozier Won 6-0, 7-5
-/-
Feb 17, 2011 #70 TROY
2
Anas Rouchdi Lost 6-4, 3-6, 2-6
-/-
Feb 19, 2011 SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI
2
Jan Burmeister Won 6-1, 3-6, 7-6
-/-
Feb 24, 2011 at UCF
2
Blaze Schwartz Lost 3-6, 6-7
-/-
* Feb 26, 2011 FLORIDA GULF COAST
2
Gabriel Echeverry Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
* Mar 03, 2011 USC UPSTATE
2
Ramiro Blanco Lost 6-4, 5-7, 3-6
-/-
* Mar 05, 2011 #70 CAMPBELL
2
Larbi Lamzouri Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
Mar 07, 2011 EASTERN KENTUCKY
1
DAS, Alex Lost 4-6, 3-6
-/-
* Mar 11, 2011 at Mercer University
1
Pierre Tafelski Lost 1-6, 6-1, 5-7
-/-
* Mar 12, 2011 at Kennesaw State - Men
1
Gianni Kubin Won 4-6, 7-5, 6-2
-/-
Mar 15, 2011 WINTHROP
1
Sergey Belov Lost 3-6, 6-4, 1-6
-/-
* Mar 17, 2011 LIPSCOMB
2
Chad Pierron Won 6-4, 6-3
-/-
* Mar 19, 2011 BELMONT
2
Rafael Matos Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
Mar 25, 2011 at Chattanooga
1
Roberto Vieira Won 6-3, 6-4
-/-
* Mar 26, 2011 at ETSU
1
Sander Gille Lost 5-7, 1-6
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 ECKERD
2
Hisa Sato Won 7-5, 4-6, 1-0
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2011 at #73 North Florida
2
Moritz Buerchner Lost 3-6, 6-7 (5-7)
-/-
* Apr 02, 2011 at Jacksonville
2
Jose Fantova Sicre Won 6-4, 6-3
-/-
Apr 07, 2011 FLAGLER
2
Peter Coulis Won 6-2, 6-7, 1-0
-/-
Apr 14, 2011 vs Mercer
3
Fernando Armendaris - 5-7, 5-2, unfinished
-/-
Apr 15, 2011 vs #71 North Florida
3
Daniel Sotomarino Won 6-4, 7-6
-/-
Apr 16, 2011 vs ETSU
3
Jesus Bandres - 6-7, 6-2, 2-1, unfinished
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 04, 2011 at Lehigh
2
Matt Savran / Cameron Gilbert Won 8-2 / Didrik Berg
-/-
Feb 04, 2011 vs Monmouth
2
Harveer Bhalla / Amar Subasic Won 8-1 / Didrik Berg
-/-
Feb 05, 2011 vs Georgetown
2
Casey Distaso / Bryan Miller Won 8-6 / Didrik Berg
-/-
Feb 06, 2011 vs Lafayette
2
Doug Gallagher / Kyle MacLelland Won 8-2 / Didrik Berg
-/-
Feb 12, 2011 GEORGIA SOUTHERN
2
Edio Castanhel / Alain Garrido Won 8-1 / Didrik Berg
-/-
Feb 12, 2011 SAINT LEO
2
Aloua Adjenak / Jose Morales Won 8-6 / Didrik Berg
-/-
Feb 17, 2011 #70 TROY
2
Anas Rouchdi / Sami Ghorbel Won 8-6 / Didrik Berg
-/-
Feb 19, 2011 SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI
2
Jovan Zeljkovis / Paulo Alvarado Won 9-8 / Didrik Berg
-/-
Feb 24, 2011 at UCF
2
Eugene Dolgovykh / Matthew Zachary Lost 4-8 / Didrik Berg
-/-
* Feb 26, 2011 FLORIDA GULF COAST
1
Gabriel Echeverry / Matthew Rock Won 8-4 / Maksim Levanovich
-/-
* Mar 03, 2011 USC UPSTATE
1
Ramiro Blanco / Matias Di Pasquale Lost 3-8 / Maksim Levanovich
-/-
* Mar 05, 2011 #70 CAMPBELL
1
Dominik Kaniewski / Davy Sum Lost 2-8 / Didrik Berg
-/-
Mar 07, 2011 EASTERN KENTUCKY
1
DAS, Alex / PONS, Carles Won 8-3 / Didrik Berg
-/-
* Mar 11, 2011 at Mercer University
1
Evandro Rosindo / Peter Tauchner Lost 8-9 (6-8) / Didrik Berg
-/-
* Mar 12, 2011 at Kennesaw State - Men
1
Simon Janik / Elliot Kahler Lost 5-8 / Didrik Berg
-/-
Mar 15, 2011 WINTHROP
1
Sergey Belov / Liran Levy Lost 5-8 / Didrik Berg
-/-
Mar 17, 2011 #29 MISSISSIPPI
2
Kalle Norberg / Tucker Vorster Lost 2-8 / Didrik Berg
-/-
* Mar 17, 2011 LIPSCOMB
2
Miguel Cortez / Colby Shaw Won 9-8 / Didrik Berg
-/-
* Mar 19, 2011 BELMONT
1
Rodrigo Amaral / Rafael Matos Lost 4-8 / Didrik Berg
-/-
Mar 25, 2011 at Chattanooga
1
Roberto Vieira / Chris Smith Won 8-5 / Didrik Berg
-/-
* Mar 26, 2011 at ETSU
1
Charles Bottoni / Grega Teraz Lost 2-8 / Didrik Berg
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 ECKERD
1
Ben Maxwell / Hisa Sato Won 7-6 / Didrik Berg
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2011 at #73 North Florida
2
Daniel Sotomarino / Hleb Maslau Lost 5-8 / Didrik Berg
-/-
* Apr 02, 2011 at Jacksonville
2
Larry Condez / Jose Fantova Sicre Lost 5-8 / Didrik Berg
-/-

 


 Alexander Hackett
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2011 at Bethune-Cookman
5
Santiago Lobelo Won 7-5, 6-2
-/-
Feb 04, 2011 at Lehigh
6
Andrew Krentz Won 6-1, 6-4
-/-
Feb 04, 2011 vs Monmouth
5
Ian Terpilowski Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
Feb 12, 2011 GEORGIA SOUTHERN
6
Sebastien Felt Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Feb 12, 2011 SAINT LEO
5
Tom Gleeson Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Feb 17, 2011 #70 TROY
6
Niklas Jonsson Lost 6-7, 6-2, 4-6
-/-
Feb 19, 2011 SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI
5
Alex Doleac Won 6-3, 7-6
-/-
Feb 24, 2011 at UCF
5
Matthew Gladstone Won 7-6, 6-3
-/-
* Feb 26, 2011 FLORIDA GULF COAST
5
Mitchell Lvovsky Won 6-1, 7-5
-/-
* Mar 03, 2011 USC UPSTATE
5
Marco Linconir Lost 1-6, 4-6
-/-
* Mar 05, 2011 #70 CAMPBELL
5
David Clavera Won 6-4, 1-6, 7-5
-/-
Mar 07, 2011 EASTERN KENTUCKY
4
JANZ, Philip Lost 5-7, 3-6
-/-
* Mar 11, 2011 at Mercer University
4
Fernando Armendaris Lost 2-6, 3-6
-/-
* Mar 12, 2011 at Kennesaw State - Men
4
Michael Langel Won 6-0, 6-4
-/-
Mar 15, 2011 WINTHROP
4
Guy Kubi Won 4-6, 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Mar 17, 2011 #29 MISSISSIPPI
3
Tucker Vorster (102/-) Lost 2-6, 2-6
-/-
* Mar 17, 2011 LIPSCOMB
5
Miguel Cortez Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
* Mar 19, 2011 BELMONT
5
Christopher Bates Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
Mar 25, 2011 at Chattanooga
4
Rick vande Bovenkamp Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
* Mar 26, 2011 at ETSU
4
Juan Ramirez Lost 4-6, 4-6
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 ECKERD
4
Aaron Kleefield Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2011 at #73 North Florida
4
Pedro Davisson Lost 5-7, 3-6
-/-
* Apr 02, 2011 at Jacksonville
4
Larry Condez Won 7-5, 3-6, 6-0
-/-
Apr 07, 2011 FLAGLER
5
Adam Hunt Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Apr 14, 2011 vs Mercer
5
Guilherme Frias Won 6-4, 6-4
-/-
Apr 15, 2011 vs #71 North Florida
5
Beauregard Treyz Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
Apr 16, 2011 vs ETSU
5
Juan Ramirez Lost 6-7, 5-7
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2011 at Bethune-Cookman
3
Vitor Belucci / Santiago Lobelo Won 8-3 / Erik Halaj
-/-
Feb 04, 2011 at Lehigh
3
Mark Goldberg / Arnaldo Pacheco Won 8-5 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
Feb 04, 2011 vs Monmouth
3
Jason Rothstein / David Sherwood Won 8-7 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
Feb 12, 2011 GEORGIA SOUTHERN
3
Derrick Davison / Mark Paetz Won 8-5 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
Feb 12, 2011 SAINT LEO
3
Pablo Chavez / Tom Gleeson Won 8-6 / Dane Moran
-/-
Feb 17, 2011 #70 TROY
3
Niklas Jonsson / Mansingh Athare Won 8-5 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
Feb 19, 2011 SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI
3
Alex Doleac / Stewart Gammill Won 8-2 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
Feb 24, 2011 at UCF
3
Erik Brunskog / Mitch Thams Lost 7-8 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
* Feb 26, 2011 FLORIDA GULF COAST
3
Collin Brown / Carlo Checchia Won 8-7 / Didrik Berg
-/-
* Mar 03, 2011 USC UPSTATE
3
Marco Linconir / Gianluca Paino Won 8-3 / Njal Stene
-/-
* Mar 05, 2011 #70 CAMPBELL
3
Josep Baro / Ondrej Kralik Won 8-4 / Njal Stene
-/-
Mar 07, 2011 EASTERN KENTUCKY
3
SCHROEDER, Niklas / VERMA, Parul Won 8-4 / Hans Adrian Riseng
-/-
* Mar 11, 2011 at Mercer University
3
Fernando Armendaris / Guilherme Frias Lost 6-8 / Hans Adrian Riseng
-/-
* Mar 12, 2011 at Kennesaw State - Men
3
Tyler Mills / Michael Langel Won 8-2 / Hans Adrian Riseng
-/-
Mar 15, 2011 WINTHROP
3
Dejon Bivens / Yuta Hirokawa Won 8-6 / Hans Adrian Riseng
-/-
Mar 17, 2011 #29 MISSISSIPPI
3
Johan Backstrom / Jonas Lutjen Lost 5-8 / Hans Adrian Riseng
-/-
* Mar 17, 2011 LIPSCOMB
3
Tanner Brown / David Salazar Won 8-6 / Hans Adrian Riseng
-/-
* Mar 19, 2011 BELMONT
3
Christopher Bates / Jonathan Murrell Won 8-2 / Hans Adrian Riseng
-/-
Mar 25, 2011 at Chattanooga
3
Stephen Crofford / Jackson Tresnan Won 8-5 / Hans Adrian Riseng
-/-
* Mar 26, 2011 at ETSU
3
Robin Akser / Juan Ramirez Lost 4-8 / Hans Adrian Riseng
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 ECKERD
3
Aaron Kleefield / Erik Thunberg Lost 1-8 / Hans Adrian Riseng
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 OBERLIN
3
William Broderick / Sam Towne Won 8-2 / Chris Hyma
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2011 at #73 North Florida
3
Moritz Buerchner / Leonardo Nahar Won 8-5 / Hans Adrian Riseng
-/-
* Apr 02, 2011 at Jacksonville
3
Fernando Bano Lopez / Matthew Hansen Won 8-6 / Hans Adrian Riseng
-/-
Apr 07, 2011 FLAGLER
3
Peter Coulis / Adam Hunt Won 8-3 / Hans Adrian Riseng
-/-
Apr 14, 2011 vs Mercer
3
Guilherme Frias / Fernando Armendaris - 4-4, unfinished / Hans Adrian Riseng
-/-
Apr 15, 2011 vs #71 North Florida
3
Pedro Davisson / Leonardo Nahar Won 8-6 / Hans Adrian Riseng
-/-
Apr 16, 2011 vs ETSU
3
Robin Akser / Juan Ramirez Won 8-5 / Hans Adrian Riseng
-/-

 


 Erik Halaj
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2011 at Bethune-Cookman
6
Vitor Belucci Won 3-6, 6-3, 1-0
-/-
Feb 04, 2011 vs Monmouth
6
Jason Rothstein Won 3-6, 6-1, 1-0
-/-
Feb 06, 2011 vs Lafayette
6
Will Mercorella Lost 2-6, 7-6, 0-1
-/-
Feb 12, 2011 SAINT LEO
6
Jose Morales Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Mar 07, 2011 EASTERN KENTUCKY
6
MAIO, Joao Lost 6-2, 5-7, 0-1
-/-
* Mar 11, 2011 at Mercer University
6
David Barton Lost 3-6, 1-6
-/-
* Mar 12, 2011 at Kennesaw State - Men
6
Elliot Kahler Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
Mar 17, 2011 #29 MISSISSIPPI
5
Chris Thiemann Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 OBERLIN
4
Joe Leffler Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2011 at Bethune-Cookman
3
Vitor Belucci / Santiago Lobelo Won 8-3 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
Feb 06, 2011 vs Lafayette
3
Scott Gelbman / Andrew Morris Lost 5-8 / Hans Adrian Riseng
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 OBERLIN
2
Logan Chun / Eliot Heaton Won 8-0 / Dane Moran
-/-

 


 Chris Hyma
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Mar 29, 2011 OBERLIN
5
Eliot Heaton Won 6-4, 6-3
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Mar 29, 2011 OBERLIN
3
William Broderick / Sam Towne Won 8-2 / Alexander Hackett
-/-

 


 Maksim Levanovich
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2011 at Bethune-Cookman
1
Marc Misanovic Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Feb 04, 2011 at Lehigh
1
Troy List Won 6-4, 6-3
-/-
Feb 04, 2011 vs Monmouth
1
Laurence Heads Won 6-4, 6-1
-/-
Feb 05, 2011 vs Georgetown
1
Michael Clarke Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Feb 06, 2011 vs Lafayette
1
Justin Haar Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Feb 12, 2011 GEORGIA SOUTHERN
1
Juan M.M. Puigventos Lost 1-6, 4-6
-/-
Feb 12, 2011 SAINT LEO
1
Matt Nicholson-Lewis Won 7-5, 6-3
-/-
Feb 17, 2011 #70 TROY
1
Branko Weber Won 6-0, 6-4
-/-
Feb 19, 2011 SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI
1
Julien Roussel Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
Feb 24, 2011 at UCF
1
Erik Brunskog Won 7-5, 6-1
-/-
* Feb 26, 2011 FLORIDA GULF COAST
1
Matthew Rock Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
* Mar 03, 2011 USC UPSTATE
1
Edgar Rodriguez Won 6-3, 6-0
-/-
* Mar 05, 2011 #70 CAMPBELL
1
Davy Sum Lost 6-4, 5-7, 0-1, retired
-/-
* Mar 17, 2011 LIPSCOMB
1
Oliver Strecker Lost 3-6, 4-6
-/-
* Mar 19, 2011 BELMONT
1
Rodrigo Amaral Lost 3-6, 1-6
-/-
Apr 07, 2011 FLAGLER
3
Gino Ramirez Won 7-6, 6-1
-/-
Apr 14, 2011 vs Mercer
1
Pierre Tafelski Won 6-1, 6-4
-/-
Apr 15, 2011 vs #71 North Florida
1
Hleb Maslau Won 6-0, 6-3
-/-
Apr 16, 2011 vs ETSU
1
Grega Teraz Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2011 at Bethune-Cookman
1
Jeff Smallwood / Emil Vassilev Won 8-0 / Njal Stene
42/-
Feb 04, 2011 at Lehigh
1
Colin Laffey / Troy List Lost 5-8 / Njal Stene
42/-
Feb 04, 2011 vs Monmouth
1
Laurence Heads / Ian Terpilowski Won 8-2 / Njal Stene
42/-
Feb 05, 2011 vs Georgetown
1
Andrew Bruhn / Michael Clarke Won 8-3 / Njal Stene
42/-
Feb 06, 2011 vs Lafayette
1
Justin Haar / Sinan Ipeker Won 8-5 / Njal Stene
42/-
Feb 12, 2011 GEORGIA SOUTHERN
1
Juan M.M. Puigventos / Matthijs Verdam Won 8-6 / Njal Stene
42/-
Feb 12, 2011 SAINT LEO
1
Matt Nicholson-Lewis / Victor Lozier Won 9-7 / Njal Stene
42/-
Feb 17, 2011 #70 TROY
1
Branko Weber / Mario Rolemberg Lost 6-8 / Njal Stene
40/-
Feb 19, 2011 SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI
1
Jan Burmeister / Julien Roussel Lost 7-9 / Njal Stene
40/-
Feb 24, 2011 at UCF
1
Blaze Schwartz / Joe Delinks Lost 5-8 / Njal Stene
40/-
* Feb 26, 2011 FLORIDA GULF COAST
1
Gabriel Echeverry / Matthew Rock Won 8-4 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
* Mar 03, 2011 USC UPSTATE
1
Ramiro Blanco / Matias Di Pasquale Lost 3-8 / Cesare Gallo
-/-
* Mar 05, 2011 #70 CAMPBELL
2
Fernando Guillen / Larbi Lamzouri Won 9-7 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 ECKERD
2
Adam Hopkins / Dylan Randazzo Won 8-4 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
Apr 07, 2011 FLAGLER
2
Uriel Oquendo / Harry Snoxell Won 8-2 / Didrik Berg
-/-
Apr 14, 2011 vs Mercer
2
Pierre Tafelski / David Barton Won 8-3 / Didrik Berg
-/-
Apr 15, 2011 vs #71 North Florida
2
Moritz Buerchner / Beauregard Treyz Won 9-8 / Didrik Berg
-/-
Apr 16, 2011 vs ETSU
2
Sander Gille / Jesus Bandres Lost 5-8 / Didrik Berg
-/-

 


 Dane Moran
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Mar 17, 2011 #29 MISSISSIPPI
6
A. Forberg Skogeng - 2-6, 3-5, unfinished
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 OBERLIN
6
William Broderick Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 12, 2011 SAINT LEO
3
Pablo Chavez / Tom Gleeson Won 8-6 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 OBERLIN
2
Logan Chun / Eliot Heaton Won 8-0 / Erik Halaj
-/-

 


 Njal Stene
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2011 at Bethune-Cookman
3
Jeff Smallwood Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
Feb 04, 2011 at Lehigh
4
Mark Goldberg Lost 6-3, 5-7, 6-7
-/-
Feb 04, 2011 vs Monmouth
4
Amar Subasic Won 3-6, 6-1, 7-6
-/-
Feb 05, 2011 vs Georgetown
3
Brian Ward Won 6-4, 4-6, 6-2
-/-
Feb 12, 2011 GEORGIA SOUTHERN
5
Thomas Bekkers Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
Feb 12, 2011 SAINT LEO
4
Aloua Adjenak Won 6-4, 6-3
-/-
Feb 17, 2011 #70 TROY
5
Jamie Eccleton Lost 3-6, 6-4, 6-7
-/-
Feb 19, 2011 SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI
4
Paulo Alvarado Won 6-4, 7-5
-/-
Feb 24, 2011 at UCF
3
Leonel Vivas Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
* Feb 26, 2011 FLORIDA GULF COAST
3
Carlo Checchia Won 6-4, 6-3
-/-
* Mar 03, 2011 USC UPSTATE
3
Gonzalo Blanco Won 3-6, 6-0, 6-3
-/-
* Mar 05, 2011 #70 CAMPBELL
3
Fernando Guillen Won 6-4, 3-6, 6-4
-/-
Mar 07, 2011 EASTERN KENTUCKY
2
KLIENTOVSKY, Hugo Lost 3-6, 3-6
-/-
* Mar 11, 2011 at Mercer University
2
Peter Tauchner Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
* Mar 12, 2011 at Kennesaw State - Men
2
Tyler Mills Won 4-6, 6-1, 6-3
-/-
Mar 15, 2011 WINTHROP
2
Dejon Bivens Lost 6-4, 6-7, 4-6
-/-
Mar 17, 2011 #29 MISSISSIPPI
1
Marcel Thiemann (55/-) Lost 0-6, 5-7
-/-
* Mar 17, 2011 LIPSCOMB
3
David Salazar Lost 3-6, 5-7
-/-
* Mar 19, 2011 BELMONT
3
Bruno Silva Won 6-4, 6-3
-/-
Mar 25, 2011 at Chattanooga
2
Chris Smith Won 6-3, 6-4
-/-
* Mar 26, 2011 at ETSU
2
Grega Teraz Won 6-2, 7-5
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 ECKERD
1
Ben Maxwell Won 6-3, 6-0
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 OBERLIN
1
Logan Chun Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2011 at #73 North Florida
1
Hleb Maslau Lost 6-7 (6-8), 3-6
-/-
* Apr 02, 2011 at Jacksonville
1
Fernando Bano Lopez Won 6-4, 3-6, 6-3
-/-
Apr 07, 2011 FLAGLER
1
David Cotrone Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
Apr 14, 2011 vs Mercer
2
Peter Tauchner Won 6-4, 6-2
-/-
Apr 15, 2011 vs #71 North Florida
2
Moritz Buerchner Lost 6-7, 3-6
-/-
Apr 16, 2011 vs ETSU
2
Sander Gille Lost 0-6, 4-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2011 at Bethune-Cookman
1
Jeff Smallwood / Emil Vassilev Won 8-0 / Maksim Levanovich
42/-
Feb 04, 2011 at Lehigh
1
Colin Laffey / Troy List Lost 5-8 / Maksim Levanovich
42/-
Feb 04, 2011 vs Monmouth
1
Laurence Heads / Ian Terpilowski Won 8-2 / Maksim Levanovich
42/-
Feb 05, 2011 vs Georgetown
1
Andrew Bruhn / Michael Clarke Won 8-3 / Maksim Levanovich
42/-
Feb 06, 2011 vs Lafayette
1
Justin Haar / Sinan Ipeker Won 8-5 / Maksim Levanovich
42/-
Feb 12, 2011 GEORGIA SOUTHERN
1
Juan M.M. Puigventos / Matthijs Verdam Won 8-6 / Maksim Levanovich
42/-
Feb 12, 2011 SAINT LEO
1
Matt Nicholson-Lewis / Victor Lozier Won 9-7 / Maksim Levanovich
42/-
Feb 17, 2011 #70 TROY
1
Branko Weber / Mario Rolemberg Lost 6-8 / Maksim Levanovich
40/-
Feb 19, 2011 SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI
1
Jan Burmeister / Julien Roussel Lost 7-9 / Maksim Levanovich
40/-
Feb 24, 2011 at UCF
1
Blaze Schwartz / Joe Delinks Lost 5-8 / Maksim Levanovich
40/-
* Feb 26, 2011 FLORIDA GULF COAST
2
Steve Binninger / Dean Tsamas Won 8-2 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
* Mar 03, 2011 USC UPSTATE
3
Marco Linconir / Gianluca Paino Won 8-3 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
* Mar 05, 2011 #70 CAMPBELL
3
Josep Baro / Ondrej Kralik Won 8-4 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
Mar 07, 2011 EASTERN KENTUCKY
2
KLIENTOVSKY, Hugo / JANZ, Philip Won 8-6 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
* Mar 11, 2011 at Mercer University
2
David Barton / Pierre Tafelski Won 9-7 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
* Mar 12, 2011 at Kennesaw State - Men
2
Gokalp Ozdemir / Gianni Kubin Won 8-2 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
Mar 15, 2011 WINTHROP
2
Guy Kubi / Nadav Ruppin Won 8-5 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
Mar 17, 2011 #29 MISSISSIPPI
1
Chris Thiemann / Marcel Thiemann (8/-) Lost 3-8 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
* Mar 17, 2011 LIPSCOMB
1
Joe McArdle / Oliver Strecker Lost 4-8 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
* Mar 19, 2011 BELMONT
2
Felipe Cirne Lima / Bruno Silva Lost 6-8 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
Mar 25, 2011 at Chattanooga
2
William Disterdick / Rick vande Bovenkamp Won 8-4 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
* Mar 26, 2011 at ETSU
2
Jesus Bandres / Sander Gille Lost 4-8 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2011 at #73 North Florida
1
Beauregard Treyz / Anton Rabinov Won 8-6 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
* Apr 02, 2011 at Jacksonville
1
Lance Lvovsky / Logan Shalmi Won 8-4 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
Apr 07, 2011 FLAGLER
1
David Cotrone / Gino Ramirez Won 8-2 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
Apr 14, 2011 vs Mercer
1
Peter Tauchner / Evandro Rosindo Won 8-2 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
Apr 15, 2011 vs #71 North Florida
1
Daniel Sotomarino / Hleb Maslau Lost 6-8 / Chris Swanteson
-/-
Apr 16, 2011 vs ETSU
1
Grega Teraz / Charles Bottoni Won 8-5 / Chris Swanteson
-/-

 


 Chris Swanteson
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 05, 2011 vs Georgetown
6
Alex Friedlich Won 7-5, 6-2
-/-
Feb 06, 2011 vs Lafayette
5
Sinan Ipeker Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Feb 24, 2011 at UCF
6
Mitch Thams Lost 3-6, 2-6
-/-
Mar 15, 2011 WINTHROP
6
Yuta Hirokawa Lost 4-6, 6-4, 0-3
-/-
Mar 25, 2011 at Chattanooga
6
Stephen Crofford Won 4-6, 7-6 (7-2), 1-0 (10-8)
-/-
* Mar 26, 2011 at ETSU
6
Roger Ordeig Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 ECKERD
6
Dylan Randazzo Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 OBERLIN
3
Sam Towne Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2011 at #73 North Florida
6
Beauregard Treyz Lost 2-6, 4-6
-/-
* Apr 02, 2011 at Jacksonville
6
Logan Shalmi Lost 3-6, 2-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 04, 2011 at Lehigh
3
Mark Goldberg / Arnaldo Pacheco Won 8-5 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
Feb 04, 2011 vs Monmouth
3
Jason Rothstein / David Sherwood Won 8-7 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
Feb 05, 2011 vs Georgetown
3
Charlie Caris / Alex Friedlich Lost 3-8 / Hans Adrian Riseng
-/-
Feb 12, 2011 GEORGIA SOUTHERN
3
Derrick Davison / Mark Paetz Won 8-5 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
Feb 17, 2011 #70 TROY
3
Niklas Jonsson / Mansingh Athare Won 8-5 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
Feb 19, 2011 SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI
3
Alex Doleac / Stewart Gammill Won 8-2 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
Feb 24, 2011 at UCF
3
Erik Brunskog / Mitch Thams Lost 7-8 / Alexander Hackett
-/-
* Feb 26, 2011 FLORIDA GULF COAST
2
Steve Binninger / Dean Tsamas Won 8-2 / Njal Stene
-/-
* Mar 03, 2011 USC UPSTATE
2
Gonzalo Blanco / Edgar Rodriguez Lost 5-8 / Didrik Berg
-/-
* Mar 05, 2011 #70 CAMPBELL
2
Fernando Guillen / Larbi Lamzouri Won 9-7 / Maksim Levanovich
-/-
Mar 07, 2011 EASTERN KENTUCKY
2
KLIENTOVSKY, Hugo / JANZ, Philip Won 8-6 / Njal Stene
-/-
* Mar 11, 2011 at Mercer University
2
David Barton / Pierre Tafelski Won 9-7 / Njal Stene
-/-
* Mar 12, 2011 at Kennesaw State - Men
2
Gokalp Ozdemir / Gianni Kubin Won 8-2 / Njal Stene
-/-
Mar 15, 2011 WINTHROP
2
Guy Kubi / Nadav Ruppin Won 8-5 / Njal Stene
-/-
Mar 17, 2011 #29 MISSISSIPPI
1
Chris Thiemann / Marcel Thiemann (8/-) Lost 3-8 / Njal Stene
-/-
* Mar 17, 2011 LIPSCOMB
1
Joe McArdle / Oliver Strecker Lost 4-8 / Njal Stene
-/-
* Mar 19, 2011 BELMONT
2
Felipe Cirne Lima / Bruno Silva Lost 6-8 / Njal Stene
-/-
Mar 25, 2011 at Chattanooga
2
William Disterdick / Rick vande Bovenkamp Won 8-4 / Njal Stene
-/-
* Mar 26, 2011 at ETSU
2
Jesus Bandres / Sander Gille Lost 4-8 / Njal Stene
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 ECKERD
2
Adam Hopkins / Dylan Randazzo Won 8-4 / Maksim Levanovich
-/-
Mar 29, 2011 OBERLIN
1
Joe Leffler / Charlie Marks Won 8-4 / Didrik Berg
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2011 at #73 North Florida
1
Beauregard Treyz / Anton Rabinov Won 8-6 / Njal Stene
-/-
* Apr 02, 2011 at Jacksonville
1
Lance Lvovsky / Logan Shalmi Won 8-4 / Njal Stene
-/-
Apr 07, 2011 FLAGLER
1
David Cotrone / Gino Ramirez Won 8-2 / Njal Stene
-/-
Apr 14, 2011 vs Mercer
1
Peter Tauchner / Evandro Rosindo Won 8-2 / Njal Stene
-/-
Apr 15, 2011 vs #71 North Florida
1
Daniel Sotomarino / Hleb Maslau Lost 6-8 / Njal Stene
-/-
Apr 16, 2011 vs ETSU
1
Grega Teraz / Charles Bottoni Won 8-5 / Njal Stene
-/-

Schedule legend
Generated on 4/16/2011