Chester Espie
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Jan 24, 2013 #56 ST. JOHN'S
6
Hugo Morth Won 6-4, 6-2
-/-
Feb 2, 2013 FLAGLER
6
David Espinosa Won 6-4, 6-0
-/-
Feb 17, 2013 FLORIDA A&M
6
Temuera Asafu-Adjaye Won 6-4, 6-2
-/-
Feb 24, 2013 FLORIDA ATLANTIC
6
Bacha, Sean Won 6-2, 3-6, 6-3
-/-
Mar 06, 2013 at UC Riverside
6
Vizcarra Won 7-5, 7-5
-/-
Mar 07, 2013 at Loyola Marymount
6
Daniel Simko Won 4-6, 7-6, 6-2
-/-
Mar 11, 2013 NORTHERN ILLINOIS
6
Simon Formont Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
Mar 12, 2013 CLEVELAND STATE
5
MARKS, Nolan Won 6-7 (1-8), 6-4, 6-1
-/-
* Mar 14, 2013 NORTHERN KENTUCKY
6
ZSIDAI, Balint Won 7-5, 6-1
-/-
* Mar 16, 2013 LIPSCOMB
5
Miguel Cortez Lost 4-6, 6-3, 2-6
-/-
Mar 18, 2013 #17 DRAKE
5
Jean Erasmus Lost 0-6, 4-6
-/-
Mar 20, 2013 GREEN BAY
5
Rowan Isaaks Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
* Mar 22, 2013 at Kennesaw State
6
Gokalp Ozdemir Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
* Mar 23, 2013 at Mercer University
6
Arsav Mohanty Lost 0-6, 6-1, 0-1 (7-10)
-/-
* Mar 28, 2013 ETSU
6
Ricardo Pabon Lost 5-7, 4-6
-/-
* Mar 30, 2013 USC UPSTATE
5
Gonzalo Blanco Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
* Apr 06, 2013 at #66 North Florida
5
Pedro Davisson Lost 3-6, 3-6
-/-
* Apr 13, 2013 FLORIDA GULF COAST
5
Michael Beiler Lost 6-4, 6-7 (4-7), 0-1 (6-10)
-/-
Apr 19, 2013 vs No. 6 Lipscomb
5
Miguel Cortez - 1-0, unfinished
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Jan 24, 2013 #56 ST. JOHN'S
2
Mike Lampa / Valentin Mihai Lost 4-8 / Hans Adrian Riseng
-/-
Feb 2, 2013 FLAGLER
3
Stephan Stolz / Bruno Padilha Won 9-7 / Egor Panyushkin
-/-
Feb 17, 2013 FLORIDA A&M
3
Takura Happy / Temuera Asafu-Adjaye Lost 5-8 / Egor Panyushkin
-/-
Feb 24, 2013 FLORIDA ATLANTIC
3
Bacha, Sean / Meade, Richard - 7-7, unfinished / Egor Panyushkin
-/-
Mar 07, 2013 at Loyola Marymount
3
Felix Van Kann / Cristobal Rivera Won 8-4 / Cahit Kapukiran
-/-
Mar 11, 2013 NORTHERN ILLINOIS
3
Frederic Cadieux / Jovan Zeljkovic - 4-5, unfinished / Cahit Kapukiran
-/-
Mar 12, 2013 CLEVELAND STATE
3
KUELKER, Matt / FORD, Matt Won 8-1 / Nathan Debut
-/-
* Mar 14, 2013 NORTHERN KENTUCKY
3
CORREA, Andre / CACCAMO, Jimmy Won 8-2 / Nathan Debut
-/-
* Mar 16, 2013 LIPSCOMB
3
Colby Shaw / John Tougher Lost 4-8 / Nathan Debut
-/-
* Apr 06, 2013 at #66 North Florida
3
Leonardo Nahar / Pedro Davisson Lost 2-8 / Egor Panyushkin
-/-

Schedule legend

Generated on 4/19/2013