DonateTicketsEnewsMobile AppsYoutubeTwitterFacebookLive StatsLive Video
 
All Sport Schedule
Select a Sport  
Print
Schedule
November 2016 - December 2016 All Sports Schedule
Date Team Opponent Location Time (EST) Score Media
 Fri, Nov 4  MSOC  TBA
Atlantic Sun Conference Tournament
 at TBA  TBA
 Fri, Nov 4  WSOC  TBA
Atlantic Sun Conference Tournament
 at TBA  TBA
 Fri, Nov 4 -
 Sun, Nov 06
 MROW  Head of the Hooch  at Chattanooga, Tenn.  TBA
 Fri, Nov 4 -
 Sun, Nov 06
 WROW  Head of the Hooch  at Chattanooga, Tenn.  TBA
 Fri, Nov 4  SB  Team Scrimmage  at DeLand, Fla.  3:30 p.m.
 Fri, Nov 4  VB  Kennesaw State at TBA *  at TBA  7:00 p.m.
 Sat, Nov 5  SB  Alumnae Day  at DeLand, Fla.  10:00 a.m.
 Sat, Nov 5  VB  Lipscomb *  DeLand, Fla.  12:00 p.m.
 Sat, Nov 5  FB  Marist (HC) - Military Appreciation Day *  DeLand, Fla. (Spec Martin Memorial Stadium)  2:00 p.m. Promotions Tickets
 Sun, Nov 6  MSOC  TBA
Atlantic Sun Conference Tournament
 at TBA  TBA
 Sun, Nov 6  WSOC  TBA
Atlantic Sun Conference Tournament
 at TBA  TBA
 Sun, Nov 6  SB  Team Scrimmage  at DeLand, Fla.  12:45 p.m.
 Fri, Nov 11  XC  NCAA South Region Championships (Men: 10K)
NCAA South Region Championships
 at Tallahassee, Fla.  TBA
 Fri, Nov 11  XC  NCAA South Region Championships (Women: 6K)
NCAA South Region Championships
 at Apalachee Regional Park  TBA
 Fri, Nov 11  VB  NJIT *  at Newark, N.J.  5:00 p.m.
 Fri, Nov 11  WBB  Webber International  DeLand, Fla.  5:00 p.m.
 Sat, Nov 12  MSOC  TBA
Atlantic Sun Conference Tournament
 at TBA  TBA
 Sat, Nov 12 -
 Sun, Nov 13
 WROW  Stetson Fall Rowing Rendezvous  Lake Beresford  TBA
 Sat, Nov 12 -
 Sun, Nov 13
 MROW  Stetson Fall Rowing Rendezvous  Lake Beresford  TBA
 Sat, Nov 12  SB  Flagler  DeLand, Fla.  2:00 p.m.
 Sat, Nov 12  FB  San Diego *  at Sand Diego, CA (Torero Stadium)  4:00 p.m.
 Sat, Nov 12  WBB  Valparaiso  DeLand, Fla.  7:00 p.m.
 Sun, Nov 13  VB  USC Upstate *  at Spartanburg, S.C.  2:00 p.m.
 Wed, Nov 16  WBB  Bethune-Cookman  DeLand, Fla.  7:00 p.m.
 Thu, Nov 17 -
 Sat, Nov 19
 VB  ASUN Championship  at Nashville, Tenn.  TBA ESPN3
 Sat, Nov 19  WBB  Eastern Illinois  DeLand, Fla.  TBA
 Sat, Nov 19  FB  Drake - Senior Day *  DeLand, Fla. (Spec Martin Memorial Stadium)  1:00 p.m. Promotions Tickets
 Mon, Nov 21  WBB  Arkansas  at Fayetteville, Ark.  TBA
 Fri, Nov 25  WBB  Robert Morris
FIU Turkey Slam
 at Miami, Fla.  2:00 p.m.
 Sun, Nov 27  WBB  FIU/Weber State
FIU Turkey Slam
 at Miami, Fla.  TBA
 Wed, Nov 30  WBB  Northern Kentucky  at Highland Heights, Ky.  11:30 a.m.
 Sat, Dec 3  WBB  High Point  at High Point, N.C.  2:00 p.m.
 Mon, Dec 5  WBB  Chattanooga  at Chattanooga, Tenn.  6:30 p.m.
 Thu, Dec 8  WBB  Warner  DeLand, Fla.  11:00 a.m.
 Sat, Dec 10  WBB  Palm Beach Atlantic  DeLand, Fla.  1:00 p.m.
 Mon, Dec 19  WBB  SIUE  DeLand, Fla.  1:00 p.m.
 Mon, Dec 19  WBB  Bethune-Cookman vs. Tennessee State  at DeLand, Fla.  3:00 p.m.
 Tue, Dec 20  WBB  Tennessee State  DeLand, Fla.  1:00 p.m.
 Tue, Dec 20  WBB  Bethune-Cookman vs. SIUE  at DeLand, Fla.  3:00 p.m.
 Fri, Dec 30  WBB  USF  at Tampa, Fla.  7:00 p.m.

<< Prev Month Next Month >>